Skip to content
USE CODE 'BTI79' AT CHECKOUT
USE CODE 'BTI79' AT CHECKOUT

10g (10-gbps) Sfp+ - (1) 10-gb Multimode Fiber, 850nm, 300m, Lc, 45 Day Standard

$71.99
SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 10GB 850NM MULTIMODE FIBER 300M LCBlack Box SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-LX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-XBlack Box SFP+ ModuleFor Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-LX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)