Skip to content
USE CODE 'BTI5' AT CHECKOUT
USE CODE 'BTI5' AT CHECKOUT

10g (10-gbps) Sfp+ With Extended Diagnostics - (1) 10-gbps Singlemode Fiber, 131

$297.99
10GBASE-LR SFP+ EXT DIAGSM 1310 LC 10KMBlack Box 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 1310-nm Single-Mode, 10 km, LC - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 1310 nm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - 10 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable - TAA CompliantBlack Box 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 1310-nm Single-Mode, 10 km, LCFor Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 1310 nm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - 10 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)