Skip to content
➡️🎆 USE CODE "USA" AT CHECKOUT FOR 20% OFF 🎆⬅️
➡️🎆USE CODE "USA" AT CHECKOUT FOR 20% OFF🎆⬅️

10g-sfpp-twx-0301/45w2408 Comp Dac 3m

$4,143.49
ADDON 10G-XFP-ZRD COMP XFP TAA XCVRBrocade (Formerly) 10G-XFP-ZRD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workBrocade (Formerly) 10G-XFP-ZRD Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1542.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM)100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)