Skip to content
USE CODE 'BTI5' AT CHECKOUT
USE CODE 'BTI5' AT CHECKOUT

10gb Med Conv 10-gbps Cop To 10gb Sfp+

$433.49
CONVERTS 10GBASE-T TO 10GBASE-R.Black Box Pure Networking Copper to Fiber Media Converter - 10GBASE-T to 10G SFP+ - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Single-mode, Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T, 10GBase-R - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots - StandaloneBlack Box Pure Networking Copper to Fiber Media Converter - 10GBASE-T to 10G SFP+1 x Network (RJ-45) - Single-mode, Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T, 10GBase-R - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots - Standalone

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)