Skip to content
USE CODE 'BTI79' AT CHECKOUT
USE CODE 'BTI79' AT CHECKOUT

10gbase-er Sfp+ Transceiver For Juniper - Ex-sfp-10ge-er - Taa Compliant

$853.49
Axiom 10GBASE-ER SFP+ for JuniperAxiom SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-ER Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - Hot-swappableAxiom SFP+ ModuleFor Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-ER Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - Hot-swappable

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)