Skip to content
➡️🎆 USE CODE "USA" AT CHECKOUT FOR 20% OFF 🎆⬅️
➡️🎆USE CODE "USA" AT CHECKOUT FOR 20% OFF🎆⬅️

10m Juniper Comp Qsfp/4xsfp+ Taa Dac

$417.99
10M JUNIPER COMP QSFP/4XSFP+ TAA DACAddOn Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to workAddOn Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)