Skip to content
USE CODE 'BTI79' AT CHECKOUT
USE CODE 'BTI79' AT CHECKOUT

10pk Cisco Glc-lh-smd Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr

$384.49

CISCO SFP 10KM LX LC GLC-LH-SMD COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC
AddOn 10-Pack of Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
AddOn 10-Pack of Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)