Skip to content
USE CODE 'BTI79' AT CHECKOUT
USE CODE 'BTI79' AT CHECKOUT

10pk Cisco Sfp-10g-sr Comp 10g-sr Sfp+

$1,540.49

10PK CISCO SFP+ 300M SFP-10G-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10GB SR MMF LC
AddOn 10-Pack of Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
AddOn 10-Pack of Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)