Skip to content
USE CODE 'BTI5' AT CHECKOUT
USE CODE 'BTI5' AT CHECKOUT

12m Lc/sc 10gb Om3 Multimode Aqua Fiber

$41.49
12m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua C2G 12m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - 39.37 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x LC Male Network - Second End: 1 x SC Male Network - Aqua C2G 12m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua 39.37 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x LC Male Network - Second End: 1 x SC Male Network - Aqua

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)