Skip to content
USE CODE 'BTI79' AT CHECKOUT
USE CODE 'BTI79' AT CHECKOUT

1m Mtp Mpo 8xlc 50/125 Om4 Fanout Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40gb Cmp

$174.49
MTP/MPO FAN-OUT CABLE WITH PUSH/PULL TAB Tripp Lite 1M MTP MPO 8xLC 50/125 OM4 Fanout Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GB CMP - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Switch - 5 GB/s - Fan-out Cable - 3.28 ft - 1 x MTP/MPO Female Network - 8 x LC Male Network - Magenta Tripp Lite 1M MTP MPO 8xLC 50/125 OM4 Fanout Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GB CMP Fiber Optic for Network Device, Switch - 5 GB/s - Fan-out Cable - 3.28 ft - 1 x MTP/MPO Female Network - 8 x LC Male Network - Magenta

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)