Skip to content

C2g 2m Lc-st 9/125 Duplex Single Mode Os2 Fiber Cable Taa - 11200

Save $26.21
Original price $66.99
Current price $40.78
C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 6ft - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)