Skip to content

Startech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

$53.72
StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC10) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow - for P/N: SFP100BBXDST, SFP100BBXUST, SFP10GBBXDST, SFP10GBBXUST, SFP10GBLRST, SFP10GBZRST

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)